May 31, 2012

Manwatch v2.0 008

Man purse on a pinoy. Hawt.

May 28, 2012


Conversations just stopped short. Clayden was just too depressed to talk to anyone. He wanted to scream his lungs out but it was a concrete jungle and he'd probably be deemed crazy if he did that... And Beau wasn't helping asking him to accept the workload and take it positively. It was just unbearable. It's basically... Unbearable. And no one seems to be helping.

So Beau sent a drawing...

May 23, 2012

Drastic change

So Clayden and Beau went to the Curve one day, where they used to hang out in the past before Clayden relocate overseas...

Clayden: How long haven't you come here?

Beau: Too long... Nowadays my life is office-gym (another branch)-home...

Clayden: Eeeee same as me! Work-gym-home...

Apparently, both of us lost a part of ourselves - spending time together.

How pathetic no? Seems like we have no other friends to hang out with at all.

But come to think about it, it's kinda true that I don't have any friends at all down south.

May 19, 2012

Manwatch v2.0 007

Jeng jeng jeng...

Jow jute...

Jwo jay juy jalking jogether...


May 12, 2012

Manwatch v2.0 006

For some reason, although I never fancied younger boys, this one in the MRT seemed to catch my attention. Broad shoulder and pecs. Hmmmm..

May 6, 2012

Cycling with a Hardon

So Clayden spotted a semi-erection before cycling class one day.

And as you know, it's gonna be a problem riding on that saddle with a semi hard rod attached to you down there...

And it wasn't helping that the member riding next to him was a muscular hunk no less.


So arousing can!! LOL

May 2, 2012

Manwatch v2.0 005

Yes I am a stalker. But no I shall not reveal his face. Gosh muscle man in shorts are such a turn on!